KLASYFIKACJA GRAND PRIX 2014 TENIS ZIEMNY

Lp.
Nazwisko i Imię
Suma
I
II
III
IV
V
VI
VII
1PIĄTEK WOJCIECH1855555705
2PIOTROWSKI WALDEMAR1684536321555
3GOŁOWICZ DARIUSZ1423621422836
4WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ1402828562821
5SŁODOWNIK CEZARY11854532365
6MARCINKOWSKI KRZYCH116283624285
6WOJDAK DARIUSZ1162828322128
8WRÓBLEWSKI IRENEUSZ1092121242836
9KALINOWSKI DARIUSZ1043624521
10JARZĘBSKI JACEK91221321028
11POPIS JACEK872128172110
12KIELAN KRYSTIAN813645
13BAUĆ JANUSZ792455
14SZUBA MAREK78154221
15CHRZANOWSKI HUBERT762828515
16KOWALCZYK ARTUR7010212415
17KUREK KAROL61216628
18KOWALCZYK BEATA42211011
18KOMOROWSKI ADAM42151017
20WYSOCKI PATRYK41151115
21GRUSZCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ381021115
22OSTROWSKI ROBERT3311328
23PORĘBSKI KAROL273321
24SOWA TOMASZ251510
25KUREK WOJCIECH23102110
26WASILONEK BOGDAN225152
27BUDEK AUGUSTYN21156
27WRÓBLEWSKA KASIA2111010
27BOROWSKI RAFAŁ213171
30BĘŚ PAWEŁ196103
31TOMIN MLADEN17331110
32KSIĘŻOPOLSKI KAROL1513336
32MAKOS MICHAŁ1515
34SADOWSKI MACIEJ14311
35ROKICKI RAFAŁ1266
36TRZECIAK MATEUSZ12336
37GÓRZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ11110
37GADOMSKI KRZYSZTOF111361
39NOWAKOSKI ROMAN81331
40MOSTOWSKI KONRAD631111
40TRZECIAK RYSZARD613111
40SADOWSKI PIOTR66
40KĄKOLEWSKA ANNA633
44ROGUSKI PAWEŁ5311
45KUSAK RADEK41111
45ŻBIKOWSKI JACEK413
45KORCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH431
48KOSUT ZENON33
48KALINOWSKI JAKUB33
48CZAPLICKI MATEUSZ33
48MAKOWSKI MICHAŁ33
48KOBZA KATARZYNA33
48NIZIOŁ DAMIAN33
48GWARDIAK MARIUSZ33
48GOŁOWICZ ANDRZEJ33
56MAJ ADA211
56ARAŹNY ADAM211
56GUTKOWSKI PRZEMEK211
56KĘDZIERSKI211
56ROGUSKA LEGAS JOANNA21
56DOMAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW21
56KOBZA ALEKSANDRA21
63WROŃSKI11
63DARGAS MAREK11
63PRZYBYŁKO DARIUSZ11
63GRYZ MAGDA11
63BUCZEK JAROSŁAW11
63KUNIŃSKA ANNA11
63KARPIŃSKI MAREK11
63KOSSAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ11
63HARDEJ11
63PŁAZA ANNA11